RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Holy Names Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
you RUN the place
728 21st Ave E, Seattle, Washington, 98112, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Stefanie Hale
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2021 - Vaulter Club Vaulter Magazine National Championships (1)
2020 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2016 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2016 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (2)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (16)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 11:15pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
Lakewood High School, Lakewood, WA, US, 98223
Womens 5k JV Team avg under 24:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Gibson, Sage
9
Seattle Christia
20:27.9
2.
Dougherty, Madelyn
10
Port Angeles
20:35.7
3.
Graves, Hannah
12
Glacier Peak
20:57.4
4.
Cohen, Samantha
10
Roosevelt
21:08.3
5.
Hunter, Maiti
12
Glacier Peak
21:25.5
6.
Butler, Lael
11
Port Angeles
21:32.2
7.
Nunamaker, Sydney
12
Stadium
21:42.5
8.
Munoz, Anna
9
Lake Stevens
21:45.3
9.
Flinn, Rory
9
Lake Stevens
21:50.4
10.
Sutton, Jaelyn
9
Lake Stevens
22:02.9
11.
Lockert, Dani
9
Roosevelt
22:04.8
12.
Freer, Megan
11
Issaquah
22:05.0
13.
Jacobson, Madie
9
Lake Stevens
22:07.7
14.
Young, Kylee
11
Stadium
22:09.8
15.
Gentzen, Alison
10
Issaquah
22:11.8
16.
Ferry, Alex
11
Garfield
22:16.4
17.
Davies, Maya
11
Sehome
22:18.2
18.
Thompson, Evelyn
9
Roosevelt
22:27.2
19.
Mahler, Anna Marie
9
Glacier Peak
22:28.4
20.
Hughes, Morgan
11
Issaquah
22:29.7
21.
Brodsky, Katherine
10
Mercer Island
22:30.2
22.
Heesacker, Jenna
9
Issaquah
22:30.7
23.
Caruccio, Sofia
11
Mercer Island
22:35.8
24.
Townsend, Emily
11
Glacier Peak
22:37.3
25.
Denkinger, Pressle
9
Edmonds-Woodway
22:41.4
26.
Watson, Gabby
11
Seattle Christia
22:41.7
27.
Reichek, Esther
9
Lakeside
22:41.9
28.
Nelson, Louise
9
Holy Names Acade
22:45.2
29.
Denkenberger, Laur
9
Issaquah
22:46.6
30.
Hale, Stefanie
9
Holy Names Acade
22:46.7
31.
Hoag, Jennifer
10
Seattle Christia
22:48.0
32.
Callen, Isabel
11
Edmonds-Woodway
22:48.4
33.
Gaston, Siena
9
Issaquah
22:49.3
34.
Williams, Lillie
12
Stadium
22:54.0
35.
Jennings, Cassie
11
Lake Stevens
22:59.6
36.
Wright, Harriet
10
Roosevelt
23:02.9
37.
Baer, Kathleen
10
Glacier Peak
23:03.6
38.
Hodge, Claire
12
Roosevelt
23:05.5
39.
Mcafee, Thea
10
Edmonds-Woodway
23:16.1
40.
Nowlan, Mara
9
Issaquah
23:17.2
41.
Peterson, Katie
12
Issaquah
23:18.9
42.
Orr, Kathryn
10
Lake Stevens
23:19.9
43.
Beckman, Meredith
12
Mercer Island
23:27.9
44.
Leung, Nicole
11
Liberty-Issaquah
23:28.5
45.
Hatcher, Sarah
9
Puyallup
23:28.8
46.
Larson, Phoebe
10
Mercer Island
23:36.2
47.
Culpepper, Jordan
10
Puyallup
23:36.5
48.
Takara, Alexis
11
Stadium
23:38.9
49.
Mejia, Addie
11
Issaquah
23:39.0
50.
Woerner, Rani
9
Mercer Island
23:41.4
51.
Homchick, Alexa
12
Roosevelt
23:45.3
52.
Kodama, Juliana
12
Roosevelt
23:46.4
53.
Darlington, Rylie
9
Glacier Peak
23:47.1
54.
Cove', Sanne
9
Stadium
23:47.5
55.
Hornbeck, Amelia
9
Stadium
23:48.1
56.
Zue, Katie
11
Issaquah
23:48.2
57.
Stonkus, Amelia
9
Holy Names Acade
23:52.2
58.
McKillop, Ella
9
Issaquah
23:54.7
59.
Gorolyuk, Angela
12
Glacier Peak
23:59.2
60.
Phillips, Liana
12
Sehome
24:04.1
61.
Olbricht, Hope
10
Holy Names Acade
24:12.4
62.
Steele, Nicole
9
Monroe
24:13.1
63.
Fischer, Emily
9
Glacier Peak
24:16.4
64.
Westneat, Willa
10
Garfield
24:19.9
65.
Tiesi, Francesca
11
Roosevelt
24:21.4
66.
Smesrud, Quinn
11
Central Catholic
24:22.4
67.
Weiker, Rose
11
Mercer Island
24:22.8
68.
Morlan, Lily
12
Port Angeles
24:22.8
69.
Helm-MacLeod, Jing
12
Holy Names Acade
24:23.1
70.
Potter, Allie
11
Central Catholic
24:26.9
71.
Vignos, Jada
10
Monroe
24:33.2
72.
Baer, Hannah
10
Glacier Peak
24:40.8
73.
Jones, Baylee
11
Sedro-Woolley
24:42.3
74.
Deroy, Sarah
12
Sehome
24:48.4
75.
Norton, Hannah
10
Liberty-Issaquah
24:50.3
76.
Phipps, Heather
11
Stadium
24:52.2
77.
Lai, Jordan
9
Issaquah
24:57.3
78.
Davis, Hannah
9
Monroe
25:06.9
79.
Schwyhart, Claire
12
Central Catholic
25:07.5
80.
Wood, Allyson
10
Puyallup
25:08.5
81.
Reitinger, Lindsey
12
Mercer Island
25:27.9
82.
Demming, Zoe
12
Sedro-Woolley
25:41.0
83.
Grudin, Ellie
11
Issaquah
25:56.3
84.
Franovia, Terezia
11
Sedro-Woolley
26:38.2
85.
Doney, Abigail
12
Glacier Peak
26:41.2
86.
Morrison, Alexis
9
Glacier Peak
26:44.9
87.
Flynn, Bernadette
9
Mercer Island
26:53.6
88.
Warburg, Ella
10
Mercer Island
26:54.2
89.
Davidson, Kortnee
11
Sedro-Woolley
27:38.0
90.
Priest, Jaden
10
Port Angeles
27:41.6
91.
Levin, Mya
9
Mercer Island
28:08.0
92.
Manner, Jessica
9
Mercer Island
28:14.1
93.
Borger, Marina
9
Mercer Island
28:37.3
94.
Iliuc, Megan
9
Mercer Island
29:07.4
95.
Murdock, Abby
12
Sedro-Woolley
30:20.7
96.
Daley, Katy
12
Sedro-Woolley
31:32.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Girls JV Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls JV Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC- Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Girls JV Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
Highlights - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
Edmonds Woodway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Edmonds, Washington
,
Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Holy Names Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
2
2020
1
2017
1
2016
5
1
2015
8
12
2014
6
4
2013
20
6
2012
12
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
2009
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!